S.H.I Logistics Inc.
South Sioux City Convention and Visitors Bureau
Ts 2 Pleeze
Cat River Anchors
Earl Miller Construction
BIG FRIG a division of Tree Leaf Marketing, LLC

2010 Take Off Order

Home EmailEmail Pat! Entry Form RulesThe Cat Attack! Upload PictureUpload your own pics here! Payback Chart

If a team or person decided to cancel there information will be crossed off.

47 teams are going to be in this tournament.


Team # Date Entered Name From Name From Name From Results
1 Feb. 25, 2010 Dan Gill So. Sioux City, NE Chad Saunders So. Sioux City, NE
26th Place
!
2 Feb. 26, 2010 Keith Copenhaver Sioux City, IA Chris Sharp Merrill, IA
27th Place
!
3 Feb. 27, 2010 Justin Berg Sioux City, IA Terry Svendson Sioux City, IA
28th Place
!
4 March 1, 2010 Austin Walrod Sioux City, IA Bobby Walrod Akron, IA
19th Place
!
5 March 3, 2010 Larry Yowell Kirksville, MO Chris Buck Hurdland, MO !
6 March 10, 2010 Jason Flaten Gillette, WY Brenner Flaten Wright, WY
21st Place
!
7 March 10, 2010 Travis Carter Elk Point, SD Dan Foss Onawa, IA
1st Place
!
8 March 12, 2010 Dwayne Huss Sioux City, IA Roger Huss Amazonia, MO
4th Place
!
9 March 12, 2010 Larry Carter Sioux City, IA Mike Carter Hinton, IA
11th Place
!
10 March 15, 2010 Bill B Watts No. Sioux City, SD Bill L Watts Farmington, MN
9th Place
!
11 March 19, 2010 Bill Dolph Paton, IA Darlene Dolph Paton, IA
29th Place
!
12 March 31, 2010 Robert Peterson Sioux City, IA Russell Berg Sioux City, IA
14th Place
!
13 April 1, 2010 Doug W Wagner Jefferson, SD Wes Whitead Sioux City, IA
6th Place
!
14 April 6, 2010 Doug M Wagner Jefferson, SD Jeanne Stich McCook Lake, SD
13rd Place
!
15 April 23, 2010 Don Stich No. Sioux City, SD Jason Newman McCook Lake, SD
30th Place
!
16 April 26, 2010 LeAnn Carter Hinton, IA Erica Hoffman Hubbard, NE
31st Place
!
16 Replacement Team Todd Langhoff Sioux City, IA Sayha Thach LeMars, IA
31st Place
!
17 April 28, 2010 Brant Kurtz Correctionville, IA Travis Deeds Correctionville, IA
15th Place
!
18 April 30, 2010 Greg Barnes Jefferson, SD Kyle Barnes Jefferson, SD
32nd Place
!
19 May 6, 2010 Mike Gordon Lawton, IA Brian Smith Lawton, IA
8th Place
!
20 May 22, 2010 Dick Hinrichsen Akron, IA Lee Reed Sioux City, IA
22nd Place
!
21 May 24, 2010 Michael Eck Elk Point, SD Steve Hopkins Not, Known
7th Place
!
22 June 8, 2010 Jason Lillie Sioux City, IA Shane Foreman Moville, IA
10th Place
!
23 June 10, 2010 Terry Broker Sioux City, IA Robert Sheldon Bellevue, NE
33rd Place
!
24 June 10, 2010 Bruce Stroman Sioux City, IA Ginger Broker Sioux City, IA
23rd Place
!
25 June 24, 2010 Chad Stevens Boone, IA Chad Johnson Boone, IA
17th Place
!
26 July 2, 2010 Josh Buhl Omaha, NE Chad Fletcher Omaha, NE
18th Place
!
27 July 6, 2010 Keith Claypool Jackson, NE Treff DeRoin Jackson, NE
16th Place
!
28 July 9, 2010 Jerry Gill Sgt. Bluff, IA Shawn Gill So. Sioux City, NE
34th Place
!
29 July 10, 2010 Roger Titze Sioux Falls, SD Tron Glaser Sioux Falls, SD
3rd Place
!
30 July 11, 2010 Larry Myhre Sioux City, IA Eric Fluharty Sioux City, IA
24th Place
!
31 July 18, 2010 Tom Monell Sioux City, IA Mark Hamilton Sioux City, IA
35th Place
!
32 July 19, 2010 Larry Stroman Moville, IA Joel Stodola Sioux City, IA
12nd Place
!
33 July 20, 2010 Jeremy Beeson Anthon, IA Rich Fagley Akron, IA
36th Place
!
34 July 22, 2010 Jeremy Hogue Sgt. Bluff, IA Ben Newcomb Omaha, NE
37th Place
!
35 July 24, 2010 Chad Morgan Moville, IA Bill Barnes Moville, IA
25th Place
!
36 July 24, 2010 Randy Rector Moville, IA Aaron Kollbaum Anthon, IA
38th Place
!
37 July 24, 2010 Tim Van Dorn Des Moines, IA Ed Van Dorn Des Moines, IA
39th Place
!
38 July 24, 2010 Kenneth Clark Sgt. Bluff, IA Jerry Buehler Sioux City, IA
40th Place
!
39 July 24, 2010 Al Copenhaver Hinton, IA Kyle Zellmer Hinton, IA
41st Place
!
40 July 24, 2010 Jeff Wagner Jr Sioux City, IA Jeff Wagner Sr Sioux City, IA
42nd Place
!
41 July 24, 2010 Josh Zahner Holstein, IA Ben Cleveland No. Sioux City, SD
5th Place
!
42 July 24, 2010 Andrew Britt Remsen, IA Dean Stroman Sioux City, IA
43rd Place
!
43 July 24, 2010 Adam Harrington Sioux City, IA Matt Coad Hornick, IA
44th Place
!
44 July 24, 2010 Shane Jones Westfield, IA Adam Conlon Sioux City, IA
2nd Place
!
45 July 24, 2010 Zach Horn Sioux City, IA Kerry Horn Sioux City, IA
45th Place
!
46 July 24, 2010 Terry Matheny Sioux City, IA Corky Lemmon Elk Point, SD
20th Place
!

If you see any mistakes on this page please click here. Thank you.

Peters Park Flea Market
Triple B Skulls
Walmart
Scheels
Ecks Contracting LLC
Uncle Daves Neighborhood Pub